FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chests of drawers 11356244
nr 1135 6244
CHESTS OF DRAWERS
one pair, England, length: 45 cm, width: 32 cm, height: 60 cm, wear, damages.
ett par, England, längd: 45 cm, djup: 32 cm, höjd: 60 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 900
Monday October 9 2017
at 20:27:37
600 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr
800 kr
CHESTS OF DRAWERS
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1135 6244
CHESTS OF DRAWERS
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 900 |
Monday October 9 2017 |